24sata.Hr - Info

24sata receives about 163,846 unique visitors and 724,201 (4.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,310.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,766,880.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24sata.hr is ranked number 3,744 in the world and 0.0356% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Zagreb, 21, Croatia and links to network IP address 91.207.22.61.

About - 24sata.Hr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,766,880.16
Daily Revenue:
$1,310.77
Monthly Revenue:
$39,323.10
Yearly Revenue:
$478,431.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
163,846
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,915,380
Daily Pageviews:
724,201 (4.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0356% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,715
Average Load Time:
(3967 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 68.8%75.6%8
Bosnia and Herzegovina 11.8%10.7%15
Germany 3.3%3.5%3794
Other 3.2%1.5%267
Slovenia 2.6%1.4%157
Austria 1.9%1.3%941
Switzerland 1.6%0.9%1049
Sweden 1.1%0.9%2751
United States 1.0%1.1%54611
Italy 0.9%1.0%7651
Macedonia 0.5%0.3%379

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24sata.hr
99.55%98.72%4.44
ljubimci.24sata.hr
1.60%0.53%1.5
junior.24sata.hr
0.58%0.21%1.6
m.24sata.hr
0.45%0.28%2.8
showcase.24sata.hr
0.35%0.16%2.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,610,000
Google Indexed Pages:
685,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,560,682
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
690,489
Bing Backlinks:
1,712,420
Bing Indexed Pages:
652,986

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24sata.hr
Domain:
  24sata.hr
Rank:
  46033
Organic Keywords:
  446
Organic Traffic:
  19,619
Organic Cost:
  $89,961.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,042
Facebook shares:
  3,430
Facebook comments:
  2,898
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  74
Facebook total:
  10,370
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,641
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,398
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Tiskana izdanja

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.207.22.61
ASN:
AS47948 
ISP:
24sata doo 
Server Location:
Zagreb
21
Croatia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.207.22.61

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:22:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
P3P: CP: IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT
Expires: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:24:43 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:21:43 GMT
ETag: "fcab13a7041ced1160fc1e3df9542c84"
Cache-Control: max-age=180

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.hr...
domain: 24sata.hr
descr: Styria International Servis d.o.o.
descr: Oreškovićeva 6H/1
descr: 10 000 Zagreb
admin-c: DV442517-DNSHR
tech-c: DA442518-DNSHR
zone-c: DV442517-DNSHR
expires: 20150604
source: DNSHR

person: Darko Vozab
address: Styria It Solutions
nic-hdl: DV442517-DNSHR
source: DNSHR

person: DNS Admin
address: Plus Hosting d.o.o.
nic-hdl: DA442518-DNSHR
source: DNSHR
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24sata.hr widget
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

firmasec.com
12 secs
likesdeal.com
2 mins
youlook.co.uk
4 mins
hidemyref.com
4 mins
google.com.pk
4 mins
acewebcreations.com
5 mins
find2search.com
7 mins
spooota.com
9 mins
ardchilal.org
10 mins
farhadkashani.com
10 mins
sikwap.com
10 mins
m.you***.com
13 mins
beeg-***.com
14 mins
pak***.com
15 mins
stormfront.org
17 mins
89.com
19 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.