24sata.Hr

24sata.hr
24sata receives about 156,022 unique visitors and 716,143 (4.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,248.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,577,622.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24sata.hr is ranked number 3,633 in the world and 0.0339% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Zagreb, 21, Croatia and links to network IP address 91.207.22.61.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does 24sata.hr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
156,022
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,680,660
Daily Pageviews:
716,143 (4.59 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,633 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0339% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,766
Average Load Time:
(5610 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 71.9%79.7%8
Bosnia and Herzegovina 8.9%6.2%21
Slovenia 4.1%2.3%108
Germany 2.8%2.7%4656
Other 2.7%1.3%318
Switzerland 2.0%3.3%622
United States 1.0%0.6%56946
Italy 1.0%0.6%9128
Austria 0.9%0.6%2292
Sweden 0.9%0.6%3729
Macedonia 0.5%0.3%353

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24sata.hr
99.02%98.62%4.44
ljubimci.24sata.hr
1.83%0.71%1.7
m.24sata.hr
1.05%0.26%1.1
cms.24sata.hr
0.52%0.21%1.8
junior.24sata.hr
0.50%0.13%1.1
showcase.24sata.hr
0.32%0.07%1.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24sata.hr
Domain:
  24sata.hr
Rank:
  46,033
Organic Keywords:
  446
Organic Traffic:
  19,619
Organic Cost:
  $89,961.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

24sata.hr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  6,004
Facebook shares:
  3,801
Facebook comments:
  3,192
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  74
Facebook total:
  12,997
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  4,097
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,398
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 24sata.hr can earn?

Website Value:
$3,577,622.73
Daily Revenue:
$1,248.18
Monthly Revenue:
$37,445.40
Yearly Revenue:
$455,585.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 24sata.hr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.207.22.61
ASN:
AS47948 
ISP:
24sata doo 
Server Location:
Zagreb
21
Croatia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.207.22.61

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Tiskana izdanja

How did 24sata.hr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:32:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: CP: IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT
Expires: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:35:28 GMT
Vary: Cookie
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:32:28 GMT
ETag: "3341ed673b4902f9a03fb3517812960e"
Cache-Control: max-age=180

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS noah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS edna.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.hr...
domain: 24sata.hr
descr: Styria International Servis d.o.o.
descr: Oreškovićeva 6H/1
descr: 10 000 Zagreb
admin-c: DV442517-DNSHR
tech-c: DA442518-DNSHR
zone-c: DV442517-DNSHR
expires: 20150604
source: DNSHR

person: Darko Vozab
address: Styria It Solutions
nic-hdl: DV442517-DNSHR
source: DNSHR

person: DNS Admin
address: Plus Hosting d.o.o.
nic-hdl: DA442518-DNSHR
source: DNSHR
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24sata.hr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.