24sata.Hr - Info

24sata receives about 163,846 unique visitors and 724,201 (4.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,310.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,766,880.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24sata.hr is ranked number 3,744 in the world and 0.0356% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Zagreb, 21, Croatia and links to network IP address 91.207.22.61.

About - 24sata.Hr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,766,880.16
Daily Revenue:
$1,310.77
Monthly Revenue:
$39,323.10
Yearly Revenue:
$478,431.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
163,846
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,915,380
Daily Pageviews:
724,201 (4.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0356% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,715
Average Load Time:
(3967 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 68.8%75.6%8
Bosnia and Herzegovina 11.8%10.7%15
Germany 3.3%3.5%3794
Other 3.2%1.5%267
Slovenia 2.6%1.4%157
Austria 1.9%1.3%941
Switzerland 1.6%0.9%1049
Sweden 1.1%0.9%2751
United States 1.0%1.1%54611
Italy 0.9%1.0%7651
Macedonia 0.5%0.3%379

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24sata.hr
99.55%98.72%4.44
ljubimci.24sata.hr
1.60%0.53%1.5
junior.24sata.hr
0.58%0.21%1.6
m.24sata.hr
0.45%0.28%2.8
showcase.24sata.hr
0.35%0.16%2.1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,610,000
Google Indexed Pages:
685,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,560,682
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
690,489
Bing Backlinks:
1,712,420
Bing Indexed Pages:
652,986

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24sata.hr
Domain:
  24sata.hr
Rank:
  46033
Organic Keywords:
  446
Organic Traffic:
  19,619
Organic Cost:
  $89,961.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4,042
Facebook shares:
  3,430
Facebook comments:
  2,898
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  74
Facebook total:
  10,370
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  3,641
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,398
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  81

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Tiskana izdanja

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.207.22.61
ASN:
AS47948 
ISP:
24sata doo 
Server Location:
Zagreb
21
Croatia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.207.22.61

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:22:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
P3P: CP: IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT
Expires: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:24:43 GMT
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:21:43 GMT
ETag: "fcab13a7041ced1160fc1e3df9542c84"
Cache-Control: max-age=180

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.hr...
domain: 24sata.hr
descr: Styria International Servis d.o.o.
descr: Oreškovićeva 6H/1
descr: 10 000 Zagreb
admin-c: DV442517-DNSHR
tech-c: DA442518-DNSHR
zone-c: DV442517-DNSHR
expires: 20150604
source: DNSHR

person: Darko Vozab
address: Styria It Solutions
nic-hdl: DV442517-DNSHR
source: DNSHR

person: DNS Admin
address: Plus Hosting d.o.o.
nic-hdl: DA442518-DNSHR
source: DNSHR
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24sata.hr widget
Last update was 199 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.